Nagłówek strony   Stopka strony
Strona główna

SOŁTYSI - kadencja 2015 - 2019




Biała
Statut Sołectwa

Stefan Kolak
Błonie
Statut Sołectwa

Antoni Batko
Jodłówka-Wałki
Statut Sołectwa

Ryszard Cop
Koszyce Małe
Statut Sołectwa

Marek Cichy
Koszyce Wielkie
Statut Sołectwa
Stanisław Ptak
Łękawka
Statut Sołectwa

Zbigniew Filar


Nowodworze
Statut Sołectwa

Andrzej Głąb
Poręba Radlna
Statut Sołectwa

Wojciech Hońdo
Radlna
Statut Sołectwa

Janusz Tadel
Tarnowiec
Statut Sołectwa

Jan Nowak
Wola Rzędzińska I
Statut Sołectwa

Mieczysław Nytko
Wola Rzędzińska II
Statut Sołectwa

Tadeusz Stach
Zawada
Statut Sołectwa

Zbigniew Partyński
Zbylitowska Góra
Statut Sołectwa

Paweł Kolbusz
Zgłobice
Statut Sołectwa

Józef Jamróg



 

RADY SOŁECKIE

Biała
1. WITOLD GRZEBIENIARZ
2. AUGUSTYN KIEĆ
3. ELEONORA SAK
4. KRYSTIAN LECHPIOTR PORADZISZ
5. KAZIMIERA HALCARZ

Błonie
1. JACEK BROŻEK
2. ADAM TADEL
3. PIOTR BROŻEK
4. JÓZEF KUBOŃ
5. ADAM SOROTA

Jodłówka-Wałki
1. CZESŁAW NYTKO
2. GRZEGORZ KOCERBA
3. MATEUSZ STARZEC
4. KAZIMIERZ KOŚCIÓŁEK
5. JAN MICHALIK

Koszyce Małe
1. ZBIGNIEW GNIEWEK
2. AGATA SZATKO
3. JADWIGA BORCZUCH
4. HENRYK JASIAK
5. FRANCISZEK DULĘBA


Koszyce Wielkie
1. ANDRZEJ SĘPEK
2. FRANCISZKA WROŃSKA
3. MAŁGORZATA IGNAC
4. MARIUSZ KUROŚ
5. HENRYK PTAK
6. MARCIN PTAK
7. EWA KUBISZTAL
8. EMILIA SZEPIELAK
9. ZBIGNIEW NYTKO

Łękawka
1. JERZY CZERWIŃSKI
2. MARZENA ZYMUŁA
3. KONRAD PYZDEK
4. JÓZEF KOTUL
5. PRZEMYSŁAW NOWAK

Nowodworze
1. JACEK IMBURSKI
2. IRENA SMALARZ
3. MARTA JASIK
4. MAŁGORZATA WĘGRZYN
5. ROMANA BAŁUT

Poręba Radlna
1. JANUSZ WZOREK
2. JAROSŁAW JACHER
3. ZBIGNIEW PUZIA
4. RAFAŁ BUDZIK
5. JÓZEF SZPERKA

Radlna
1. KRZYSZTOF BANACH
2. ANDRZEJ SUTKOWSKI
3. JAROSŁAW OSTROWSKI
4. TERESA KOSYCZARZ
5. JAN KAZIBUDZKI

Tarnowiec
1. ALINA BARBACHEN
2. WOJCIECH WAJDOWICZ
3. STANISŁAW SZUBA
4. JERZY LITWIŃSKI
5. JAROSŁAW DRWAL
6. RAFAŁ DURAS
7. TOMASZ WŁODEK

Wola Rzędzińska I
1. KRZYSZTOF CZARNIK
2. JANINA KOZIOŁ
3. TERESA MITERA
4. BARBARA CYGAN
5. KAZIMIERZ CECOT
6. WACŁAW CIOCHOŃ
7. KRYSTYNA OLECH
8. BARBARA POROSŁO
9. JANINA KAŁUCKA
10. PIOTR PUŁA

Wola Rzędzińska II
1. ZBIGNIEW MAŚLANKA
2. ZBIGNIEW KOSMAN
3. ADAM KOZIOŁ
4. JAN SZEPIELAK
5. WIESŁAW GUZIK
6. ANDRZEJ SOBOL
7. PIOTR FURMAŃSKI
8. JANUSZ HETMAN
9. FRANCISZEK ROIK
10.JERZY TYREK

Zawada
1. URSZULA KASPRZYK
2. TERESA CISEK
3. ROBERT ZIMA
4. JERZY ŁĄTKA
5. TADEUSZ NOWAK

Zbylitowska Góra
1. JAROSŁAW WYTRWAŁ
2. MARCIN KLICH
3. TOMASZ TADEL
4. HALINA BORCZYCH
5. ZBIGNIEW GUT
6. DARIUSZ CHOLEWA
7. JACEK BOBRO

Zgłobice
1. KATARZYNA MOLEK
2. MARIUSZ HABA
3. WOJCIECH KOZIOŁ
4. KATARZYNA BIERNAT
5. TOMASZ GAJKO

Drukuj

Copyright © Demo Anton Free Joomla! 1.5 Template 2012

Template by Templates for Joomla.